Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Boarding Foals
Jobs
Impressions
Home
About
History
News
Race Results 2024
Race Results 2023
Race Results 2022
Race Results 2021
Race Results 2020
Race Results 2019
Race Results 2018
Race Results 2017
Race Results 2016
Race Results 2015
Race Results 2014
Race Results 2013
Race Results 2012
Race Results 2011
Race Results 2010
Race Results 2009
Race Results 2008
Boarding
Boarding Mares
Boarding Yearlings
Boarding Foals
Jobs
Impressions
News >
Race Results 2020
Logout
()
, by out of
Short note
5 x Pedigree
Birkhahn
1945
Barcarole
1951
Alchimist
1930
Bramouse
1936
Organdy
1936
Bereitschaft
1942
Herold
1917
Aversion
1914
Cappiello
1930
Peregrine
1926
Arjaman
1930
Osterfreude
1928
Athanasius
1931
Binse
1930
Dark Ronald
1905
Hornisse
1908
Nuage
1907
Antwort
1907
Apelle
1923
Kopje
1925
Phalaris
1913
Clotho
1920
Herold
1917
Aditja
1925
Pazman
1916
Sachertorte
1922
Ferro
1923
Athanasie
1924
Prunus
1915
Bunch Grass
1925
Bay Ronald
1893
Darkie
1889
Ard Patrick
1899
Hortensia
1891
Simonian
1888
Nephte
1903
Ard Patrick
1899
Alveole
1889
Sardanapale
1911
Angelina
1913
Spion Kop
1917
Dutch Mary
1915
Polymelus
1902
Bromus
1905
Sunstar
1908
Jenny Melton
1909
Dark Ronald
1905
Hornisse
1908
Fervor
1906
Aversion
1914
Pardon
1896
Patrie
1907
Percy
1911
Anna Sacher
1917
Landgraf
1914
Frauenlob
1915
Laland
1917
Athene
1918
Dark Ronald
1905
Pomegranate
1901
Phalaris
1913
Stony Ford
1915
Hampton
1872
Black Duchess
1886
Thurio
1875
Insignia
1882
St Florian
1891
Morganette
1884
Ayrshire
1885
Beauharnais
1874
St Simon
1881
Garonne
1881
Flying Fox
1896
Fanny
1888
St Florian
1891
Morganette
1884
Crafton
1882
St Alvere
1883
Prestige
1903
Gemma
1903
St Frusquin
1893
Seraphine
1907
Spearmint
1903
Hammerkop
1900
William The Third
1898
Pretty Polly
1901
Cyllene
1895
Maid Marian
1886
Sainfoin
1887
Cheery
1892
Sundridge
1898
Doris
1898
Melton
1882
Spinning Jenny
1900
Bay Ronald
1893
Darkie
1889
Ard Patrick
1899
Hortensia
1891
Galtee More
1894
Festa
1893
Nuage
1907
Antwort
1907
Morgan
1883
Petroleuse
1887
Gaga
1889
Patience
1902
Prince Olaf
1906
Langden Gal
1903
Dagor
1913
Rose Bernd
1902
Louviers
1906
Ladora
1902
Caius
1900
Farandole
1902
Fels
1903
Ladyland
1898
Ariel
1911
Salamis
1910
Bay Ronald
1893
Darkie
1889
Persimmon
1893
Briar-Root
1885
Polymelus
1902
Bromus
1905
Swynford
1907
Gneiss
1907